Sr. No | School Name | GB | RB | Points | Total Points | Total Games | Games Played | Wins | Losses | Draws |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NORTH ROCKLAND HS | 1 | 8 | 22 | 30 | 12 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 |
2 | CLARKSTOWN SOUTH HS | 1 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
3 | ARLINGTON B TEAM | 0 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 1 |
4 | SUFFERN HS | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
5 | E RAMAPO CSD | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Game # | Date | Time | Home | Result | Opponent | Location |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4009444 | 10-12-2020 | 11:00AM | E RAMAPO CSD | C : | NYACK HS | POSTPONED |
4007378 | 10-14-2020 | 04:30PM | ARLINGTON B TEAM | L 0 : 4 | NORTH ROCKLAND HS | |
4007377 | 10-19-2020 | 05:15PM | CLARKSTOWN SOUTH HS | : | SUFFERN HS | POSTPONED |
4007394 | 10-20-2020 | 04:15PM | NORTH ROCKLAND HS | W 2 : 0 | CLARKSTOWN SOUTH HS | |
4007402 | 10-20-2020 | 05:00PM | SUFFERN HS | W 2 : 1 | ARLINGTON B TEAM | SUFFERN MIDDLE SCHOOL |
4007401 | 10-20-2020 | 04:15PM | E RAMAPO CSD | : | NORTH ROCKLAND HS | POSTPONED |
4007409 | 10-22-2020 | 04:00PM | NORTH ROCKLAND HS | L 0 : 2 | ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS | |
4007410 | 10-22-2020 | 04:15PM | CLARKSTOWN SOUTH HS | : | E RAMAPO CSD | POSTPONED |
4010594 | 10-23-2020 | 04:15PM | ARLINGTON B TEAM | P : | OUR LADY OF LOURDES HS | POSTPONED |
4007418 | 10-24-2020 | 11:00AM | NORTH ROCKLAND HS | W 5 : 0 | ARLINGTON B TEAM | |
4007417 | 10-24-2020 | 11:00AM | CLARKSTOWN SOUTH HS | : | SUFFERN HS | POSTPONED |
4009259 | 10-25-2020 | 12:00PM | PEARL RIVER HS | W 1 : 0 | NORTH ROCKLAND HS | PEARL RIVER HS |
4007425 | 10-26-2020 | 04:30PM | CLARKSTOWN SOUTH HS | W 2 : 0 | ARLINGTON B TEAM | CLARKSTOWN SOUTH HS |
4007426 | 10-26-2020 | 04:00PM | SUFFERN HS | : | E RAMAPO CSD | POSTPONED |
4007433 | 10-28-2020 | 04:30PM | E RAMAPO CSD | C : | ARLINGTON B TEAM | POSTPONED |
4007442 | 10-28-2020 | 04:00PM | ARLINGTON B TEAM | C : | SUFFERN HS | |
4009077 | 10-29-2020 | 05:30PM | E RAMAPO CSD | : | PEEKSKILL HS | POSTPONED |
4013201 | 10-31-2020 | 10:00AM | SLEEPY HOLLOW H.S. | P : | CLARKSTOWN SOUTH HS | POSTPONED |
4013704 | 10-31-2020 | 03:00PM | ARLINGTON B TEAM | T 0 : 0 | OUR LADY OF LOURDES HS | |
4007386 | 10-31-2020 | 11:00AM | SUFFERN HS | : | CLARKSTOWN SOUTH HS | POSTPONED |
4009085 | 11-02-2020 | 04:15PM | JOHN JAY EAST FISHKILL HS | W 4 : 0 | ARLINGTON B TEAM | |
4007434 | 11-02-2020 | 04:15PM | CLARKSTOWN SOUTH HS | W 1 : 0 | NORTH ROCKLAND HS | |
4007449 | 11-03-2020 | 04:00PM | SUFFERN HS | : | NORTH ROCKLAND HS | POSTPONED |
4007450 | 11-03-2020 | 04:15PM | E RAMAPO CSD | : | CLARKSTOWN SOUTH HS | POSTPONED |
4008968 | 11-04-2020 | 04:30PM | SUFFERN HS | : | PEARL RIVER HS | POSTPONED |
4012159 | 11-04-2020 | 04:30PM | OUR LADY OF LOURDES HS | W 3 : 2 | ARLINGTON B TEAM | OUR LADY OF LOURDES HS |
4009286 | 11-05-2020 | 04:15PM | TAPPAN ZEE HS | T 0 : 0 | NORTH ROCKLAND HS | TAPPAN ZEE HS |
4009467 | 11-06-2020 | 06:30PM | ARLINGTON B TEAM | W 2 : 1 | HALDANE HS | |
4009149 | 11-07-2020 | 01:00PM | TAPPAN ZEE HS | C : | CLARKSTOWN SOUTH HS | POSTPONED |
4008874 | 11-07-2020 | 04:00PM | SUFFERN HS | P : | NANUET HS | POSTPONED |
4010587 | 11-09-2020 | 05:15PM | E RAMAPO CSD | : | SUFFERN HS | POSTPONED |
4010545 | 11-09-2020 | 06:30PM | ARLINGTON B TEAM | L 0 : 3 | JOHN JAY EAST FISHKILL HS | |
4009416 | 11-10-2020 | 04:00PM | CLARKSTOWN NORTH HS | C : | E RAMAPO CSD | |
4014293 | 11-10-2020 | 04:00PM | CLARKSTOWN NORTH HS | L 0 : 2 | NORTH ROCKLAND HS | |
4013182 | 11-11-2020 | 05:30PM | SCARSDALE HS | W 4 : 2 | NORTH ROCKLAND HS | SCARSDALE HS |
4009442 | 11-13-2020 | 06:00PM | ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS | : | SUFFERN HS | POSTPONED |
4012150 | 11-14-2020 | 10:00AM | NORTH ROCKLAND HS | W 3 : 1 | SUFFERN HS | NORTH ROCKLAND HS |