Sr. No | School Name | GB | RB | Points | Total Points | Total Games | Games Played | Wins | Losses | Draws |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SUFFERN HS | 2 | 14 | 52 | 66 | 15 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 |
2 | ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS | 2 | 9 | 48 | 57 | 15 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 |
3 | NORTH ROCKLAND HS | 2 | 12 | 48 | 60 | 15 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 |
4 | NYACK HS | 1 | 10 | 32 | 42 | 15 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 0 |
5 | TAPPAN ZEE HS | 1 | 9 | 32 | 41 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 |
6 | CLARKSTOWN NORTH HS | 0 | 9 | 24 | 33 | 15 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 0 |
7 | NANUET HS | 0 | 12 | 16 | 28 | 14 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 0 |
8 | CLARKSTOWN SOUTH HS | 0 | 11 | 16 | 27 | 12 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 0 |
9 | PEARL RIVER HS | 0 | 14 | 12 | 26 | 13 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 0 |
Game # | Date | Time | Home | Result | Opponent | Location |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4040983 | 04-26-2021 | 04:30PM | HENDRICK HUDSON HS | W 12 : 11 | TAPPAN ZEE HS | |
4040990 | 04-26-2021 | 04:30PM | WHITE PLAINS HS | L 7 : 12 | CLARKSTOWN SOUTH HS | WHITE PLAINS HS |
4040989 | 04-27-2021 | 04:30PM | NYACK HS | W 16 : 10 | HARRISON HS | |
4040991 | 04-27-2021 | 04:30PM | NANUET HS | L 9 : 14 | BYRAM HILLS HS | |
4041004 | 04-28-2021 | 04:30PM | TAPPAN ZEE HS | W 16 : 8 | HORACE GREELEY HS | |
4040988 | 04-28-2021 | 04:30PM | PELHAM HIGH SCHOOL | L 10 : 11 | ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS | |
4040998 | 04-28-2021 | 04:30PM | MAHOPAC HS | W 12 : 11 | NORTH ROCKLAND HS | |
4041012 | 04-28-2021 | 04:30PM | CLARKSTOWN NORTH HS | L 7 : 17 | WHITE PLAINS HS | |
4041015 | 04-29-2021 | 05:30PM | BYRAM HILLS HS | W 15 : 5 | PEARL RIVER HS | BYRAM HILLS HS |
4041010 | 04-29-2021 | 05:00PM | ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS | W 10 : 6 | URSULINE SCHOOL | |
4041011 | 04-29-2021 | 04:30PM | IRVINGTON HS | L 10 : 21 | NYACK HS | |
4041014 | 04-30-2021 | 04:30PM | VALHALLA HS | L 9 : 19 | NANUET HS | |
4041021 | 04-30-2021 | 04:30PM | SUFFERN HS | W 17 : 6 | MAHOPAC HS | |
4041023 | 04-30-2021 | 04:30PM | NORTH ROCKLAND HS | L 7 : 15 | BRONXVILLE | |
4055904 | 04-30-2021 | 04:30PM | NON-REGION OPPONENT | L 7 : 12 | CLARKSTOWN NORTH HS | |
4048879 | 05-01-2021 | 11:00AM | CLARKSTOWN NORTH HS | W 17 : 1 | YONKERS HS | |
4041031 | 05-01-2021 | 12:00PM | BRIARCLIFF HS | L 5 : 6 | PEARL RIVER HS | BRIARCLIFF HS |
4041109 | 05-01-2021 | 10:00AM | NANUET HS | L 9 : 19 | NYACK HS | NANUET HS |
4041039 | 05-03-2021 | 04:30PM | TAPPAN ZEE HS | W 8 : 7 | PELHAM HIGH SCHOOL | |
4041232 | 05-03-2021 | 06:30PM | PEARL RIVER HS | L 5 : 17 | SUFFERN HS | PEARL RIVER HS |
4048975 | 05-03-2021 | 04:30PM | CLARKSTOWN NORTH HS | W 15 : 4 | EDGEMONT HS | |
4052245 | 05-03-2021 | 04:30PM | NORTH ROCKLAND HS | W 13 : 5 | WHITE PLAINS HS | NORTH ROCKLAND HS |
4041045 | 05-04-2021 | 05:15PM | BRONXVILLE | W 10 : 8 | SUFFERN HS | |
4052915 | 05-04-2021 | 05:30PM | NON-REGION OPPONENT | L 9 : 11 | CLARKSTOWN NORTH HS | |
4045691 | 05-04-2021 | 04:30PM | PEARL RIVER HS | L 10 : 13 | NANUET HS | |
4043568 | 05-04-2021 | 04:30PM | NYACK HS | L 4 : 11 | ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS | |
4048869 | 05-05-2021 | 04:30PM | SOMERS HS | L 7 : 8 | NORTH ROCKLAND HS | SOMERS HS |
4048722 | 05-06-2021 | 04:30PM | NYACK HS | W 20 : 13 | DOBBS FERRY HS | NYACK HS |
4041108 | 05-06-2021 | 06:00PM | PEARL RIVER HS | L 0 : 14 | ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS | PEARL RIVER HS |
4047544 | 05-07-2021 | 04:30PM | OSSINING HS | L 5 : 17 | NORTH ROCKLAND HS | |
4055962 | 05-08-2021 | 02:30PM | ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS | W 14 : 7 | CLARKSTOWN SOUTH HS | |
4048929 | 05-08-2021 | 07:00PM | NYACK HS | W 17 : 6 | PEARL RIVER HS | NYACK HS |
4052246 | 05-08-2021 | 05:00PM | NORTH ROCKLAND HS | W 9 : 8 | NON-REGION OPPONENT | NORTH ROCKLAND HS |
4043567 | 05-08-2021 | 02:30PM | SUFFERN HS | W 11 : 9 | HENDRICK HUDSON HS | SUFFERN MIDDLE SCHOOL |
4041067 | 05-10-2021 | 04:30PM | TAPPAN ZEE HS | W 17 : 2 | NYACK HS | |
4041070 | 05-10-2021 | 06:00PM | NANUET HS | W 9 : 7 | PEARL RIVER HS | |
4041069 | 05-10-2021 | 04:30PM | SUFFERN HS | W 14 : 2 | CLARKSTOWN SOUTH HS | SUFFERN MIDDLE SCHOOL |
4058142 | 05-11-2021 | 06:30PM | YORKTOWN HS | L 8 : 14 | SUFFERN HS | YORKTOWN HS |
4041085 | 05-12-2021 | 06:30PM | NYACK HS | L 6 : 16 | SUFFERN HS | NYACK HS |
4041084 | 05-12-2021 | 03:45PM | NORTH ROCKLAND HS | W 10 : 6 | ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS | |
4041087 | 05-12-2021 | 04:30PM | CLARKSTOWN SOUTH HS | W 20 : 10 | NANUET HS | |
4041185 | 05-13-2021 | 04:30PM | CLARKSTOWN SOUTH HS | L 9 : 10 | PEARL RIVER HS | |
4055964 | 05-14-2021 | 05:00PM | ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS | W 15 : 7 | NANUET HS | |
4041110 | 05-14-2021 | 04:30PM | CLARKSTOWN NORTH HS | L 8 : 10 | CLARKSTOWN SOUTH HS | |
4041107 | 05-14-2021 | 04:30PM | SUFFERN HS | W 14 : 8 | TAPPAN ZEE HS | SUFFERN MIDDLE SCHOOL |
4041068 | 05-15-2021 | 09:00AM | CLARKSTOWN NORTH HS | L 2 : 15 | NORTH ROCKLAND HS | CLARKSTOWN NORTH HS |
4048729 | 05-15-2021 | 04:45PM | RYE HS | L 6 : 15 | SUFFERN HS | RYE HS |
4048898 | 05-16-2021 | 11:00AM | NYACK HS | L 13 : 20 | HORACE GREELEY HS | NYACK HS |
4041139 | 05-18-2021 | 04:30PM | PEARL RIVER HS | L 5 : 15 | NORTH ROCKLAND HS | |
4041140 | 05-18-2021 | 04:30PM | NANUET HS | L 9 : 14 | TAPPAN ZEE HS | NANUET HS |
4041141 | 05-18-2021 | 04:30PM | CLARKSTOWN SOUTH HS | L 2 : 14 | ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS | |
4041142 | 05-18-2021 | 04:30PM | NYACK HS | W 15 : 5 | CLARKSTOWN NORTH HS | NYACK HS |
4041163 | 05-19-2021 | 04:00PM | NORTH ROCKLAND HS | W 18 : 5 | CLARKSTOWN SOUTH HS | |
4041162 | 05-20-2021 | 05:00PM | NANUET HS | L 9 : 16 | SUFFERN HS | |
4041164 | 05-20-2021 | 04:30PM | CLARKSTOWN NORTH HS | L 4 : 17 | TAPPAN ZEE HS | |
4041165 | 05-20-2021 | 04:30PM | ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS | W 16 : 12 | NYACK HS | |
4068613 | 05-21-2021 | 05:30PM | NON-REGION OPPONENT | L 7 : 16 | SUFFERN HS | |
4068607 | 05-21-2021 | 04:30PM | NANUET HS | L 12 : 21 | CLARKSTOWN SOUTH HS | NANUET HS |
4041186 | 05-22-2021 | 12:30PM | SUFFERN HS | W 13 : 3 | CLARKSTOWN NORTH HS | |
4041187 | 05-22-2021 | 12:30PM | NYACK HS | L 11 : 13 | NORTH ROCKLAND HS | |
4041188 | 05-22-2021 | 04:30PM | TAPPAN ZEE HS | W 10 : 3 | ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS | TAPPAN ZEE HS |
4041193 | 05-24-2021 | 04:30PM | CLARKSTOWN NORTH HS | W 13 : 12 | NANUET HS | |
4041194 | 05-24-2021 | 04:30PM | PEARL RIVER HS | L 13 : 15 | NYACK HS | |
4041195 | 05-24-2021 | 05:00PM | ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS | L 4 : 14 | SUFFERN HS | |
4041196 | 05-24-2021 | 04:30PM | NORTH ROCKLAND HS | W 9 : 6 | TAPPAN ZEE HS | |
4041206 | 05-26-2021 | 03:30PM | CLARKSTOWN SOUTH HS | L 10 : 20 | NYACK HS | |
4041207 | 05-26-2021 | 04:30PM | NANUET HS | L 9 : 20 | ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS | |
4041208 | 05-26-2021 | 05:45PM | TAPPAN ZEE HS | W 14 : 5 | PEARL RIVER HS | |
4041209 | 05-26-2021 | 04:00PM | SUFFERN HS | W 12 : 6 | NORTH ROCKLAND HS | SUFFERN MIDDLE SCHOOL |
4041086 | 05-27-2021 | 04:30PM | PEARL RIVER HS | W 17 : 7 | CLARKSTOWN NORTH HS | |
4041001 | 05-28-2021 | 04:30PM | JOHN JAY CROSS RIVER HS | W 9 : 7 | SUFFERN HS | |
4041230 | 05-28-2021 | 10:00AM | CLARKSTOWN SOUTH HS | L 3 : 19 | TAPPAN ZEE HS | |
4041229 | 05-28-2021 | 12:30PM | ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS | W 13 : 4 | CLARKSTOWN NORTH HS | |
4041231 | 05-28-2021 | 04:15PM | NORTH ROCKLAND HS | W 14 : 8 | NANUET HS | |
4043570 | 06-01-2021 | 06:00PM | ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS | W 14 : 5 | PEARL RIVER HS | |
4070318 | 06-01-2021 | 04:00PM | NORTH ROCKLAND HS | W 11 : 7 | NON-REGION OPPONENT | NORTH ROCKLAND HS |
4040979 | 06-02-2021 | 04:15PM | BEACON HS | : | CLARKSTOWN NORTH HS | BEACON HS |
4077797 | 06-04-2021 | 04:30PM | ALBERTUS MAGNUS HS | W 18 : 4 | HASTINGS HIGH SCHOOL | |
4077812 | 06-05-2021 | 11:00AM | HORACE GREELEY HS | : | CLARKSTOWN SOUTH HS | |
4077817 | 06-05-2021 | 02:00PM | CLARKSTOWN NORTH HS | W 10 : 9 | HARRISON HS | |
4077819 | 06-05-2021 | 11:00AM | NYACK HS | : | BREWSTER CSD | |
4077820 | 06-05-2021 | 11:00AM | EDGEMONT HS | L 11 : 18 | NANUET HS |